100% Pure Oil
Certified Organic: Certified by ECOCERT, France
Vegan and Endorsed by Beauty Without Cruelty
Botanical name: Azadirachta Indica
Extraction method: Cold pressed and unrefined.
Neem Oil is most commonly used for its antibacterial and antimicrobial properties. Rich and thick, full of essential fatty acids, it is good to use on both skin and hair.
Potent in smell and in efficacy, Neem Seed Oil is derived from the leaves of the Azadirachta Indica Tree. An evergreen tree native to India.
Available bottle sizes: 30ml
30ml bottle with a handy pipette for easy application.
No Animal Testing
No Synthetic Colors
No Synthetic Fragrances
Join our news letter and receive future discounts and limited time deals!